Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,257 Sold Properties

747,257 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2070 Almaden RD, San Jose, CA 95125

$825,000

$799,888

3.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,327 SqFt

2070 Almaden RD, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
553 Skyline DR, Daly City, CA 94015

$1,150,000

$888,888

29.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

553 Skyline DR, Daly City, CA 94015

Listed by Disen Cai RE Group of KW Advisors

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
711 S Bayshore BLVD 22, San Mateo, CA 94401

$601,000

$549,888

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath740 SqFt

711 S Bayshore BLVD 22, San Mateo, CA 94401

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
116 Fox AVE, San Jose, CA 95110

$1,490,000

$1,449,900

2.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,218 SqFt

116 Fox AVE, San Jose, CA 95110

Listed by Lizzeth Flores of Infinite Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
6060 Charlotte DR, San Jose, CA 95123
1/2

$1,408,000

$1,298,000

8.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,822 SqFt

6060 Charlotte DR, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Daniel Xi of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2997 Samaria Pl, San Jose, CA 95111

$1,240,000

$999,000

24.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,811 SqFt

2997 Samaria Pl, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Jun Chung of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5925 Charlotte Dr 334, San Jose, CA 95123
1/60

$842,000

$849,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

5925 Charlotte Dr 334, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Melanie Dinh of Dudum Real Estate Group

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
8 Kentfield CT, Redwood City, CA 94061

$1,760,000

$1,749,000

0.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,704 SqFt

8 Kentfield CT, Redwood City, CA 94061

Listed by Gretchen Swall of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2804 Steinhart CT, Santa Clara, CA 95051
1/2

$1,600,000

$1,698,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

2804 Steinhart CT, Santa Clara, CA 95051

Listed by Heidi Herz of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2804 Steinhart CT, Santa Clara, CA 95051
1/35

$1,600,000

$1,698,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

2804 Steinhart CT, Santa Clara, CA 95051

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1054 Mitchell CT, San Jose, CA 95128

$2,043,000

$1,898,000

7.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

1054 Mitchell CT, San Jose, CA 95128

Listed by The Locals of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1054 Mitchell CT, San Jose, CA 95128
1/55

$2,043,000

$1,898,000

7.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

1054 Mitchell CT, San Jose, CA 95128

Listed by The Locals of Compass

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
6765 Charlene CT, San Jose, CA 95129

$3,560,000

$2,998,888

18.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

6765 Charlene CT, San Jose, CA 95129

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
6765 Charlene CT, San Jose, CA 95129
1/43

$3,560,000

$2,998,888

18.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

6765 Charlene CT, San Jose, CA 95129

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
10186 Macadam LN, Cupertino, CA 95014

$2,800,000

$2,738,888

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,601 SqFt

10186 Macadam LN, Cupertino, CA 95014

Listed by Ben Mason of Rainmaker Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
10186 Macadam LN, Cupertino, CA 95014
1/27

$2,800,000

$2,738,888

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,601 SqFt

10186 Macadam LN, Cupertino, CA 95014

Listed by Ben Mason of Rainmaker Real Estate

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
255 Easy ST 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

$830,000

$799,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

255 Easy ST 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
255 Easy ST 12, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/26

$830,000

$799,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

255 Easy ST 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
2030 Mahuron CIR, San Jose, CA 95133
1/28

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

2030 Mahuron CIR, San Jose, CA 95133

Listed by Lannie Chen of KW Silicon City

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2030 Mahuron CIR, San Jose, CA 95133
1/28

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

2030 Mahuron CIR, San Jose, CA 95133

Listed by Lannie Chen of KW Silicon City

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
1910 S White RD, San Jose, CA 95148
1/29

$1,185,000

$1,199,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

1910 S White RD, San Jose, CA 95148

Listed by Cheryl Barcelona Singh of Alliance Bay Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1910 S White RD, San Jose, CA 95148
1/29

$1,185,000

$1,199,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

1910 S White RD, San Jose, CA 95148

Listed by Cheryl Barcelona Singh of Alliance Bay Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
4858 Snow DR, San Jose, CA 95111

$855,000

$849,888

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

4858 Snow DR, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Rigo Campos of EQ1

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4858 Snow DR, San Jose, CA 95111

$855,000

$849,888

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

4858 Snow DR, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Rigo Campos of EQ1

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Get My App

Real Brokerage
David Cao
+1(669) 245-6688
david@davidcao.homes
39899 Balentine Dr, Ste 200, Newark, 94560, USA
DRE #02166256
      Home
      Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Real Brokerage
David Cao
+1(669) 245-6688
david@davidcao.homes
39899 Balentine Dr, Ste 200, Newark, 94560, USA
DRE #02166256
      Home
      Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot